Booking Form: The Taj West End - Bangalore

Personal Information

First Name: Last Name:
City: Country:
Email: Phone/Mobile No.:

Travel Dates

No. of Pax

Check In Date: Adults: (12+)
No. of Nights: Children: (0-12)

Room Details: The Taj West End - Please select room(s)

Room NameRoom TypeRoom ClassRoom Plan*Tariff US$Tariff INRNo. Of Room
SuperiorSingleA/CEP2267700
SuperiorDoubleA/CEP2538800
LuxurySingleA/CEP2598800
LuxuryDoubleA/CEP2869900
Taj ClubSingleA/CEP31410450
Taj ClubDoubleA/CEP34712100
Junior SuiteDoubleA/CEP38513200
Executive SuiteDoubleA/CEP44016500
Luxury SuiteDoubleA/CEP55022000
Presidential SuiteDoubleA/CEP55022000

Please note: Tariff are inclusive of Taxes. Tariff may vary during weekends, festival & peak seasons & subject to change without notice.

*Room Plan:

EP (European plan) : Includes room charges only.
CP (Continental Plan) : Includes room charges and breakfast.
AP (American plan) : Includes room charges, breakfast, lunch and dinner.
MAP (Modified American Plan) : Includes room charges, breakfast, lunch or dinner.


UUS999
Write the verification code as shown above*