Booking Form: Taj Palace Hotel - New Delhi

Personal Information

First Name: Last Name:
City: Country:
Email: Phone/Mobile No.:

Travel Dates

No. of Pax

Check In Date: Adults: (12+)
No. of Nights: Children: (0-12)

Room Details: Taj Palace Hotel - Please select room(s)

Room NameRoom TypeRoom ClassRoom Plan*Tariff US$Tariff INRNo. Of Room
SuperiorSingleA/CEP2358400
SuperiorDoubleA/CEP2639520
DeluxeSingleA/CEP2639520
DeluxeSingleA/CEP29110640
Taj ClubSingleA/CEP29111200
Taj ClubDoubleA/CEP32512600
Executive SuiteDoubleA/CEP47614000
Luxury SuiteDoubleA/CEP70020720
Grand Luxury SuiteDoubleA/CEP95223520
Presidential SuiteDoubleA/CEP123233600

Please note: Tariff are inclusive of Taxes. Tariff may vary during weekends, festival & peak seasons & subject to change without notice.

*Room Plan:

EP (European plan) : Includes room charges only.
CP (Continental Plan) : Includes room charges and breakfast.
AP (American plan) : Includes room charges, breakfast, lunch and dinner.
MAP (Modified American Plan) : Includes room charges, breakfast, lunch or dinner.


EPZ277
Write the verification code as shown above*